L’équipe
Bâtiment Boulevard Helvétique
Département Art visuels
- Josiane Louet
- Katrin Kettenacker
- Odile Quennoz
- Yann Chateigné (resp.)
Année 1
- Ambroise Tièche
- Bodan Stehlik
- Claude-Hubert Tatot (resp.)
- Hervé Graumann (resp.)
- Ileana Parvu
- Michel Grillet
- Pascal Berthoud
- Stéphanie Pfister
- Virginie Otth
Option Appropriation
- Benjamin Stroun
- Chloé Delarue (asst.)
- Didier Rittener (resp.)
- Fabienne Radi
- Pierre Leguillon
Option (Re)présentation
- Caroline Bachmann (resp.)
- Claudia Müller
- Dan Coombs
- Fredi Fischli
- Jean-Luc Manz
- Tiphanie Blanc
- Vidya Gastaldon
- Zara Idelson (asst.)
Histoire et théorie de l’art
- Christophe Kihm
- Claire de Ribaupierre
- Claude-Hubert Tatot (resp.)
- Daniel Pinkas
- David Zerbib
- Geneviève Loup
- Ileana Parvu
- Valérie Mavridorakis
Work.Master
- Bruno Serralongue
- Catherine Chevalier
- Charlotte Laubard
- Christophe Kihm
- Dan Solbach
- David Zerbib
- Denise Bertschi (asst.)
- Ingrid Wildi
- Jill Gasparina
- Lars Bang Larsen
- Laure Marville (asst.)
- Laurent Schmid (resp.)
- Lili Reynaud Dewar
- Mai-Thu Perret
- Marie-Antoinette Chiarenza (RELAX)
- Mathieu Copeland
- Pierre Leguillon
- Roxane Bovet (asst.)
- Stuart Bailey
- Tobias Madison
- Verena Dengler
- Yann Chateigné (resp.)
Master de recherche CCC
- Anne-Julie Raccoursier (resp.)
- Catherine Queloz
- Cécile Boss (asst.)
- Doreen Mende (resp.)
- Gene Ray
- Janis Schroeder (asst.)
- Pierre Hazan
Trans–
- Claude-Hubert Tatot (resp.)
- collectif microsillons (Mariane Guarino-Huet & Olivier Desvoignes) (resp.)
- Fanny Benichou (asst.)
Bâtiment Général-Dufour
Option art/action
- Alois Godinat
- Christophe Kihm
- David Zerbib
- Dora Garcia (resp.)
- La Ribot
- Quentin Lannes (asst.)
Option Information/Fiction
- Aurélie Pétrel
- Florent Meng (asst.)
- Bodan Stehlik
- Bruno Serralongue
- Christelle Lheureux
- Emmanuelle Antille
- Frank Westermeyer (resp.)
- Geneviève Loup
- Valérie Mavridorakis
- Virginie Rebetez
Option Interaction
- Charlotte Laubard
- Claude Piguet
- Daniel Pinkas
- Daniel Zea
- Gordan Savicic (asst.)
- Hervé Graumann (resp.)
- Raffael Doerig
- Swann Thommen
- Yann Chateigné (resp.)
Bâtiment D
Option Construction
- Ambroise Tièche
- Christian Gonzenbach
- Christoph Keller
- Delphine Reist
- Emilie Parendeau
- Florence Ostende
- Ileana Parvu
- Katharina Hohmann (resp.)
- Pablo Hurtado (asst.)
- Samuel Leuenberger
- Vincent Kohler
Et encore
Enseignements spécialisés
- Alain Berset
- Alois Godinat
- Andreas Dobler
- Aurélie Pétrel
- Daniel Zea
- Jean-Xavier Renaud
- Michel Grillet
- Myriam Abourousse
- Olivier Riechsteiner
- Pascal Berthoud
- Raynald Metraux
- Simon Senn (asst.)
Laboratoires
- Barbara Fedier
- Carla Demierre
- Christian Robert-Tissot
- Claude-Hubert Tatot (resp.)
- Claude Piguet
- Clovis Duran (asst.)
- Jacques Demierre
- Swann Thommen
- Thierry Simonot
- Vincent Barras