intervenant·e·s

Liste des intervenant·e·s au Département Cinéma de 2010 à 2018

A
Gabriel Abrantes
Daniel Almada
Rabah Ameur-Zaïmeche
Fabrice Aragno
Claire Atherton

B
Bertrand Bacqué
Séverine Barde
Blaise Bauquis
Marcel Beaulieu
Patrick Becker
Karim Belkacem
Joëlle Bertossa
Sébastien Betbeder
Ursula Biemann
Gregory Bindschedler
Yaël Bitton
Pénélope Bortoluzzi
Stefan Bossert
Victor Burgin

C
Alain Cabaux
Jonathan Caouette
Alain Cavalier
Émilie Charriot
Jean-Laurent Chautems
Emmanuel Chicon
Frédéric Choffat
Xavier Christiaens
Philippe Ciompi
Souleymane Cissé
Arnaud Claass
Anaïs Clanet
Samuel Collardey
Alessandro Comodin
Séverine Cornamusaz
Pierre Creton
Christophe Cupelin
Etienne Curchod

D
Basil Da Cunha
Murielle Damain
Thierry Davila
Arnaud des Pallières
Rudy Decelière
Georges Didi-Huberman
Claire Doyon
Sandrane Ducimetière
David Dufresne

E
Nadia El Fani
Mohamed El Katib

F
Harun Farocki
Thomas Favel
Massimo Furlan

G
Julie Gilbert
Jimmy Glasberg
Kimmy Glasberg
Agnès Godard
Jean-Pierre Gorin
Miguel Gomes
Maryam Goormaghtigh
Luca Governatori
Philippe Grandrieux
Pascal Granel
Eugène Green
Alain Guiraudie
Patricio Guzmán

H
Joana Hadjithomas & Khalil Joreige
Olivier Hadouchi
Masaki Hatsui
Mike Hoolboom
Marine Hugonnier
Andreas Hykade
Jean-Christophe Hymn

I
Carlos Ibanez Diaz Haller

J
Piotr Jaxa
Patric Jean
Vadim Jendreyko
Pauline Julier
Denis Jutzeler

K
Shyaka Kagame
Naomi Kawase
Fred Kelemen
Adrien Kessler
Nicolas Klotz
Natacha Koutchoumov
Lech Kowalski
Thomas Krempke
Stéphane Kuthy

L
Jean-François Laguionie
Michel Langlois
Hugues Le Paige
Alice Leroy
Christine Loriol
Marie Losier
Geneviève Loup
Elina Löwensohn

M
Lise Macheboeuf
Pierre Maillard
Bertrand Mandico
Dominique Marchais
Thomas Marchand
Dario Marchiori
Serge Margel
Claire Mathon
Valérie Mavridorakis
Peter Mettler
Jean-Henri Meunier
Boric Mitić
Frédéric Moser & Philippe Schwinger
Marie-José Mondszain
Gilles Mouellic
Antoni Muntadas
Claude Muret
François Musy

N
Laurent Nègre
Marion Neumann
Stan Neumann
Cyril Neyrat

P
Volker Pantenburg
Elisabeth Perceval
Jean-Gabriel Périot
Nicolas Philibert
Vasco Pimentel
Rui Poças
Valerianne Poidevin
Marco Poloni
Jérôme Prieur
Cristi Puiu

R
Nicolas Rabaeus
Angela Ricci-Lucchi & Yervant Gianikian
Francis Reusser
Noëlle Revaz
Jean Revillard
Nathalie Richard
Britta Rindelaub
Ben Rivers
Gaëlle Rouard
Gianfranco Rosi
Jean-Claude Rousseau
Alessandro Rossetto

S
Bruno Saparelli
Stefano Savona
Pierre Schlesser
Clara Schulmann
Daniel Schweizer
Hanna Schygulla
François Sculier
Frédéric Serve
Eyal Sivan
André S. Labarthe

T
Tariq Teguia
Véronique Terrier Hermann
Valery Todorovsky
Mariângela Tresch
Patrick Tresch
Gilles Tschudi

U
Andrei Ujica
Marcos Uzal

V
Orsola Valenti
Pierre-Yves Vandeweerd
Virgil Vernier
Jennifer Verraes
Jordi Vidal
Tanguy Viel
Marc Von Stürler

W
Atsushi Wada
Nicolas Wadimoff
Saskia Walker
Clemens von Wedemeyer
Apichatpong Weerasethakul
Ingrid Wildi Merino
Frederick Wiseman

Y
Jorge Yglesias

Z
Dork Zabunyan
Caroline Zéau
Erick Zonca
Olivier Zuchuat